Theater Round Result

We have uploaded the result! Thank you for your patience!

We have reassessed the result!

If you have any request, please email to englisholympiadbd@gmail.com

 

KIDS Selected for Grand Finale

Group

Candidate Number 

Name

Institution

KIDS BAR-K-5001 Ahnaf Munawar Jahanara Israil School and College
 KIDS BAR-K-5002 Anonna Nahar Dristy Adventist International Mission School
 KIDS BAR-K-5017 SAMIN YASAR JAHANARA ISRAIL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
 KIDS BAR-K-5018 Tawsif Fahim Samin Jahanara Israil School & College
KIDS CTG-K-3045 Omera Fidan Cantonment English School and College, Chattogram
 KIDS CTG-K-3004 Adiyat Rayan Adi Ethnica English Version School
 KIDS CTG-K-3010 Al-Ibnat Karim Ifti Cox’s Bazar International School
 KIDS CTG-K-3011 ALIZA RAMEEN ST Mary’s School
 KIDS CTG-K-3016 Biddya Monon Chakma Laxmichari Model Govt. Primary School
 KIDS CTG-K-3024 MALIHA SULTANA MESBAH CDA PUBLIC SCHOOL & COLLEGE
 KIDS CTG-K-3035 Mohammed Sharhad Cantonment English School, Ramu
 KIDS CTG-K-3038 Musfiqul Farhan Chattogram Cantonment Public College
 KIDS CTG-K-3043 NOWROJ ETTIA COLLECTORATE SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHANDPUR.
 KIDS CTG-K-3047 Sabbir Hosen Mainamati International School
 KIDS CTG-K-3055 Tafannum Azam (Taha) Bangladesh Elementary School
 KIDS CTG-K-3063 Zaima Jahin Wara William Carey Academy
 KIDS CTG-K-3066 Zawad-Al-Hasan Mosharef Grammar School
 KIDS DHA-K-8009 Ahanaf Reaz Aayan SFX Greenherald International School.
 KIDS DHA-K-8010 AHMAD NOWFEL ZAKI MASTERMIND
 KIDS DHA-K-8011 Ahmed Abdullah Ideal School & College
 KIDS DHA-K-8012 Ahmedulla Orvi Motijheel Ideal School & College
 KIDS DHA-K-8018 Anika Nahar Viqarunnisa Noon School & College
 KIDS DHA-K-8019 Araf Bin Bashar. Narsingdi BIAM Zila School.
 KIDS DHA-K-8028 ARZIN AHMED DHANMONDI TUTORIAL
 KIDS DHA-K-8070 MD. MEHR MAHMUD MAPLE LEAF INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
 KIDS DHA-K-8080 Mubasshira Ibnat Mugdho Darland International School
 KIDS DHA-K-8081 Muhtasim Munif IDEAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, MOTIJHEEL
 KIDS DHA-K-8095 SADMAN SAKIB HREHAN Scholastica school
 KIDS KHU-K-2009 FAHMIDA HASAN JASHORE ENGLISH SCHOOL & COLLEGE
 KIDS KHU-K-2013 FERDOUSI KABIR Navy anchorage school and college
 KIDS KHU-K-2022 Maisha Marzan Onti Child’s Future Coaching Center
 KIDS KHU-K-2026 MD. MUNTASIR AHMAD TASKIN NAVY ANCHORAGE SCHOOL & COLLEGE, KHULNA.
 KIDS KHU-K-2037 Sakibul Hasan Shihab South Herald English School and College
 KIDS KHU-K-2048 TANVEER RAHMAN Navy Anchorage School & College.
 KIDS KHU-K-2052 Anika zaman Govt Coronation Girls’High School, Khulna
 KIDS MYN-K-5101 Fayaaz Adyan Fahey Hossain Beehive International School & College
 KIDS RAJ-K-1002 ABIDA ANJUM AHONA Rajshahi Cantonment Public School and college
 KIDS RAJ-K-1004 Al Araf Hossain Paramount School and College
 KIDS RAJ-K-1005 Anirban Hasan Paramount School and College
 KIDS RAJ-K-1022 Radeefa Shams Project Headway Grammar School
 KIDS RNG-K-9015 Sabibia Haque Saiba The Millennium Stars School and College Rangpur
 KIDS RNG-K-9016 Samia Tabassum Dinajpur Public School
 KIDS RNG-K-9020 ZANNATUL FERDOUS RISHA SHOHID POLICE SMRITY SCHOOL & COLLEGE
 KIDS RNG-K-9021 Zarin Subha Fiza The Millennium Stars School &College, Rangpur
 KIDS SYL-K-6003 MIHDA MASUD SIFAT SYLHET GRAMMAR SCHOOL
 KIDS SYL-K-6008 SAZID MUHTADI DEWAN SCHOLARSHOME PREPARATORY SCHOOL, SYLHET
 KIDS SYL-K-6019 Farhan Rahman Shopnil Blue Bird School & College, Sylhet
 KIDS SYL-K-6020 Ahnaf Suhayib Ariq Anandaniketan School
 KIDS SYL-K-6026 JUHANAH ASHFINI Anandanikatan
 KIDS SYL-K-6063 Md. Towfiq Mahbub Alvi Jalalabad Cantonment Public School and College
 KIDS SYL-K-6077 Tazmeen Mahira Hussain RISE

Small Starts Selected for Grand Finale

Group

Candidate Number

Name

Institution

Small Starts BAR-SS-5103 Abrar Labib Simran Jahanara Israil School & College
Small Starts BAR-SS-5106 Ariful Islam Aurpon BARISHAL Zilla School
Small Starts BAR-SS-5126 Rana Abdullah Jahanara Israil School and College
Small Starts CTG-SS-3105 AFRIN HOSSAIN FENI GOVT. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
Small Starts CTG-SS-3114 Arefin Islam Jawad MB Grammar School, Chittagong
Small Starts CTG-SS-3136 Fawziya Nazneen Suha Star Line Sprout International School
Small Starts CTG-SS-3163 Md. Oas Kuruni Alif Nou Bahini School & College, Bandar, Chattogram
Small Starts CTG-SS-3164 MD. ROWNAK SAIF Comilla Zilla School
Small Starts CTG-SS-3169 Misbah Uddin Inan Chattogram Cantonment Public College
Small Starts CTG-SS-3171 Mohammed Abdullah Taher Mainamati International School
Small Starts CTG-SS-3173 Mowdudur Rahman Laker’s Public School & College
Small Starts CTG-SS-3192 Raritan Wasif Silver bells Kindergarten & Girls High School
Small Starts CTG-SS-3199 RUDBAH LADEEDATH Bangladesh Elementary School
Small Starts CTG-SS-3213 SHAHDIN JOBAIR NAIF CHATTOGRAM COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
Small Starts CTG-SS-3225 TAHJIBA SHARIF MATRIPITH GOVT. GIRL’S HIGH SCHOOL, CHANDPUR.
Small Starts DHA-SS-8214 Afra Fariha Mohammadpur Preparatory school and college
Small Starts DHA-SS-8218 Ahasan Ahad Siam Dhaka Residential Model College
Small Starts DHA-SS-8234 Amiyo Tawseef Dhanmondi Tutorial
Small Starts DHA-SS-8246 ASHMEE PRAGNA ROY SFX GREENHERALD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Small Starts DHA-SS-8248 Atif Noor Rashid Sunnydale
Small Starts DHA-SS-8262 Dilkush Zahira Kalyanpur Girls School And College
Small Starts DHA-SS-8272 Faratin Xinan Mastermind
Small Starts DHA-SS-8274 Fardeen Ahmed Dhaka Residential Model College
Small Starts DHA-SS-8279 Farhan Kayenat St. Joseph Higher Secondary School
Small Starts DHA-SS-8281 Fariha Mannan Marie Curie school
Small Starts DHA-SS-8286 Ferdaus Hossain Cambrian School & College
Small Starts DHA-SS-8294 Humayra Adiba Viqarunnisa Noon School & college
Small Starts DHA-SS-8312 KAZI JULKANYEN Oxford International School, Gazipur
Small Starts DHA-SS-8319 LABIBA AHAMMAD RODOSHI LAKEHEAD GRAMMAR SCHOOl
Small Starts DHA-SS-8337 Md. Monirul Islam Narsingdi BIAM Zila School
Small Starts DHA-SS-8344 Md.Sakib Bin Rofik Dhaka Residential Model College
Small Starts DHA-SS-8381 Nusaiba Eleen Roza Foundation School
Small Starts DHA-SS-8409 RUTABA BINTE KHAIR Rajuk Uttara Model College
Small Starts DHA-SS-8450 Shoptorshi Rahman Heed International School
Small Starts DHA-SS-8458 SM Ahonaf Hossain JAPAN INTERNATIONAL DREAM SCHOOL
Small Starts DHA-SS-8473 Syed Manashij Myth Saint Joseph International School
Small Starts DHA-SS-8474 Syed Zareef Intisar Dhaka Residential Model College.
Small Starts DHA-SS-8496 Yasir Abdullah Ideal School and College, Motijheel
Small Starts DHA-SS-8499 Zarif Aryan Islam St. Joseph Higher Secondary School
Small Starts DHA-SS-8502 Zarin Zaman Scholars’ School & College
Small Starts DHA-SS-8515 Mehetab Jebeen Oahee Noakhali Govt. Girls’ High School
Small Starts DHA-SS-8517 Muntasir Muhammad Mormo English Language Centre Bangladesh
Small Starts KHU-SS-2120 ANOK ABDULLAH JASHORE ENGLISH SCHOOL & COLLEGE
Small Starts KHU-SS-2123 LIBIB AL HASAN JASHORE ENGLISH SCHOOL & COLLEGE
Small Starts KHU-SS-2130 MD. SHOYEBUL HASSAN Jhenaidah Govt. Boys High School
Small Starts KHU-SS-2134 Khalilullah Khulna zilla school , khulna
Small Starts KHU-SS-2138 Radmyl Reeona International Grammar School, Khulna
Small Starts KHU-SS-2140 Sharoni Ishrat Tisha Rosedale International School & College.
Small Starts KHU-SS-2180 Falguni Hossain SunUp International School & College, Kushtia
Small Starts KHU-SS-2189 Wasif zakwan Navy Anchorage School and College Khulna
Small Starts MYN-SS-5215 SADMAN BHUYIAN MYMENSINGH ZILLA SCHOOL, MYMENSINGH
Small Starts MYN-SS-5227 SOONHERA MARIAM VIDYAMAYEE GOVT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, MYMENSINGH
Small Starts MYN-SS-5238 MAHIR DAYAN ARABI MYMENSINGH ZILLA SCHOOL
Small Starts MYN-SS-5239 Faria Areeba Farzeen Hossain Beehive International School & College
Small Starts RAJ-SS-1101 Adiba Fairuz Sikkha School & College, Rajshahi
Small Starts RAJ-SS-1102 AHIN TONOY ARONYA GOVT.LABORATORY.HIGH SCHOOL,RAJSHAHI
Small Starts RAJ-SS-1103 Ahmod Zakir Rajshahi Collegiate School
Small Starts RAJ-SS-1114 K.M. USAYED HABIB
Small Starts RAJ-SS-1125 Mubassira Mahatab PARAMOUNT SCHOOL & COLLEGE
Small Starts RAJ-SS-1133 Rudaina Haque PARAMOUNT SCHOOL & COLLEGE
Small Starts RAJ-SS-1136 Sayeem Khan Square Kindergarten, Pabna.
Small Starts RAJ-SS-1104 AHSAN SUHAYEED RUHAN PARAMOUNT SCHOOL & COLLEGE
Small Starts RNG-SS-9105 Ahbab Zulkifal Zahin Cantonment Public School & college, Rangpur
Small Starts RNG-SS-9115 Ayesha Siddiqua The Millennium Stars School and College Rangpur
Small Starts RNG-SS-9136 MD FIJAJ RAHMAN DINAJPUR ZILLA SCHOOL
Small Starts RNG-SS-9137 Md Saad Abrar Dinajpur Zilla School
Small Starts SYL-SS-6101 Zunaira Ruhama Ananda Niketon, Sylhet
Small Starts SYL-SS-6103 Johayer Ahmed Orpit British Bangladesh International School & College, Sylhet
Small Starts SYL-SS-6116 Labib Hussain Jalalabad Cantonment English School and College
Small Starts SYL-SS-6131 Sakib Ahmed Tapader The Sylhet Khajanchibari International School and College
Small Starts SYL-SS-6133 ABIA NAZMEE CHOWDHURY ANANDANIKETAN
Small Starts SYL-SS-6134 Harun Al Efaz BAF Shaheen College Shamshernagar
Small Starts SYL-SS-6200 Irfan Amin Labib Moulvibazar GOVT. High School
Small Starts SYL-SS-6221 Aysha Anjum Anandaniketan

Juniors Selected for Grand Finale

Group Candidate Number Name Institution
Juniors BAR-J-5207 Kh.Mashrur Hasan Rakin Jahanara Israil School and College
Juniors BAR-J-5212 Shaker Al Absan Jahanara Israil School & College
Juniors BAR-J-5205 Joita Jafrin Jahanara Israil School @ College
Juniors BAR-J-5202 Aritra Das Adventist International Mission School
Juniors CTG-J-3301 A H M MAHMUDUL HAQUE CUMILLA ZILLA SCHOOL
Juniors CTG-J-3417 Mayeeshat Shamama Muskan Chittagong Grammar School
Juniors CTG-J-3581 Synthia Anaan Chittagong Cantonment English School & College
Juniors CTG-J-3441 Mehnoor Shamima Hoque Chattogram Cantonment Public College
Juniors CTG-J-3483 NOWSHIN NAWAR CHOWDHURY Presidency International School, Chittagong
Juniors CTG-J-3595 Tahsina Tannaz ALHIDAAYAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Juniors CTG-J-3608 Tasnim Reza Chittagong Collegiate School
Juniors CTG-J-3458 NABIHA MOIN NISMA Al-hidaayah International School
Juniors CTG-J-3515 Riham Rafi Soha Ethnica An English Version School
Juniors CTG-J-3671 Monghlau Marma GIRIKOLY KINDERGARTEN AND PUBLIC SCHOOL
Juniors CTG-J-3355 FAIZA AL MASIRAH ATHOI ETHNICA AN ENGLISH VERSION SCHOOL
Juniors CTG-J-3385 Jannatul Naieem Leaders School & College Chattogram
Juniors CTG-J-3542 Sanjana Khanam Dr. Khastagir Government Girls’ High School
Juniors CTG-J-3395 Kazi Mohammad Tahzib Mainamati International School, Cumilla Cantonment
Juniors CTG-J-3562 Shoirondri Paul Ramu Cantonment English School
Juniors CTG-J-3304 Abdullah Al Masrur Zishan Bandarban Cantonment Public School & college
Juniors CTG-J-3574 Sunakkhatra Dewan Lakers’ public school & college, Rangamati
Juniors CTG-J-3530 Saindau Marma Rani Nihar devi govt. High school
Juniors DHA-J-8840 Tahseen Shaan Leon Kids Tutorial
Juniors DHA-J-8849 Tasnuva Tabassum Zariya Viqarunnisa Noon School and College
Juniors DHA-J-8601 A K M MASRUR ISLAM ST. JOSEPH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
Juniors DHA-J-8606 ADIBA TAYEBA AUDREE MOHAMMADPUR PREPARATORY SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
Juniors DHA-J-8625 Ahnaf Tahmid Chowdhury St. Joseph Higher Secondary School
Juniors DHA-J-8639 Arshiya Nowshin Viqarunnisa Noon School & College
Juniors DHA-J-8764 Omar Bin Arif Dhaka Residential Model College
Juniors DHA-J-8767 Radh Chowdhury Dhaka Residential Model College
Juniors DHA-J-8775 Raiyan Sad Al-Haque Udayan Higher Secondary School
Juniors DHA-J-8629 Anindya Rahman Sunnydale School
Juniors DHA-J-8733 Mehrose Rahman Mohammadpur Preparatory School And College
Juniors DHA-J-8617 Ahmed Ithmam Jabari Scholastica
Juniors DHA-J-8703 MADRISH MOMAN ONIN Cambrian School and College
Juniors DHA-J-8732 Md.Yeasin SOS Hermann Gmeiner College
Juniors DHA-J-8768 Raeed Ibn Zaman Academia (Lalmatia Campus)
Juniors DHA-J-8619 Ahnaf Muizz Chowdhury Maple Leaf International School
Juniors DHA-J-8669 FARHANA AKTER PROMY Mothijhil govt. girl’s high school
Juniors DHA-J-8636 Ariyan Rahat Japan International Dream School
Juniors KHU-J-2218 Fabiha Jabin Chowdhury Islamabad Collegiate School,Khulna
Juniors KHU-J-2303 Zubaer Tahsin Navy Anchorage School and College Khulna
Juniors KHU-J-2242 MD. MUSHFIQUE HUSSAIN BAF Shaheen College Jashore
Juniors KHU-J-2253 NABILA ISHRAT JHENAIDAH COLLECTORATE SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
Juniors KHU-J-2208 Ahanaf Tahamed Sahad Navy Anchorage School and College Khulna
Juniors KHU-J-2244 MD. RIDHWAN RAHMAN Khulna Zilla School, Khulna
Juniors KHU-J-2282 Showbhik Bikas Goswami Military Collegiate School Khulna
Juniors KHU-J-2217 ETTILA SHARIF Jhenaidah Govt Girls’ High School
Juniors KHU-J-2219 FAHIM HASAN ELAHI JASHORE ENGLISH SCHOOL & COLLEGE
Juniors KHU-J-2251 MUHSINUL ZANNATH SAJIA Govt. Girls High School, Jashore
Juniors MYN-J-5305 Musarrat Tabassum Zahin Mymensingh Girls’ Cadet College
Juniors MYN-J-5306 Rawshan Tabassum Jaima Mymensingh Girls’ Cadet College
Juniors MYN-J-5322 A.H.M Safwan Haque KB High School
Juniors MYN-J-5352 Madhurzo Rahman Mymensingh Girls Cadet College
Juniors MYN-J-5304 Sarker Prachya Pratyay Mymensingh Zilla School
Juniors MYN-J-5323 ADHITA PUNYA RIDDHI VIDYAMAYEE GOVT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, MYMENSINGH
Juniors RAJ-J-1201 A.K.M. MAHEE ZED ISLAM Rajshahi Collegiate School, Rajshahi
Juniors RAJ-J-1202 Abid Ul Bari Rajshahi Collegiate School, Rajshahi
Juniors RAJ-J-1203 Abm. Saadman Sidikki CANTONMENT PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAJSHAHI
Juniors RAJ-J-1204 Ahnaf Shafayat Huq Rajshahi Cantonment Public School and College
Juniors RAJ-J-1208 Arnob Panday Paramount School and College
Juniors RAJ-J-1212 ISHRAT JAHAN Rajshahi Govt. Girls’ High School, Rajshahi
Juniors RAJ-J-1214 Kazi Ashikur Rahman Bogura Zilla School
Juniors RAJ-J-1246 Shuddho Broto Bakshi Paramount School & College
Juniors RAJ-J-X-1002 nafew zaman Paramount School & College
Juniors RAJ-J-1209 Asif Al Amin Chowdhury Paramount School & College
Juniors RAJ-J-1249 TALHA JUBAIR Rajshahi Collegiate School, Rajshahi
Juniors RAJ-J-X-1003 md. Rakinuzzaman talukdar Rajshahi cantonment school & college
Juniors RAJ-J-1237 Nuha Nazia Paramount School and College
Juniors RAJ-J-1222 MD. AHNAF TAHMID Natore Govt. Boys’ High School, Natore.
Juniors RNG-J-9238 Mahir Ashhab Sayor Cantonment Public School and College, Rangpur
Juniors RNG-J-9245 MD. ARSHAD HABIB Dinajpur Zilla School.
Juniors RNG-J-9277 Raiyan Haque North West International School
Juniors RNG-J-9294 SHIRLYN FAITHFUL Scholars International School & College
Juniors RNG-J-9215 Bishmoy Banik (Borno) BIAM Laboratory School & College, Rangpur
Juniors RNG-J-9271 Noor-a-Rasha Rahman (Rodshi) The Millennium Stars School and College , Rangpur
Juniors RNG-J-9301 Tahmin Rasheed The Millennium Stars School and College
Juniors RNG-J-9213 Azizul Rafayet Chowdhury Ridge School, Dinajpur
Juniors RNG-J-9246 MD. MAHTAB ISLAM MAHI PALASHBARI S.M MODEL PILOT GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL
Juniors SYL-J-6425 nabila afrin british bangladesh international school &college
Juniors SYL-J-6301 Tasmia Ahmed The Sylhet Khajanchibari International School and College
Juniors SYL-J-6302 Iram Mohat Scholarshome, Shahi Eidght Campus, Sylhet
Juniors SYL-J-6303 Atef Ahmed Chyq Stemays
Juniors SYL-J-6304 OMOR BIN HAYAT Jalalabad Cantonment English School
Juniors SYL-J-6305 Thasfiya Thasnim Thuha The Sylhet Khajanchibari International School and College
Juniors SYL-J-6306 Ahmed Thousif Thisham The Sylhet Khajanchibari International School and College
Juniors SYL-J-6307 Swornabho Talukder Raj Sylhet Government Pilot High School, Sylhet
Juniors SYL-J-6309 Amina Akter Anisa Bridge Academy
Juniors SYL-J-6311 Ihfaz Hussain Chowdhury Anandaniketan
Juniors SYL-J-6312 Kritartho Chakraborty Saint Martha’s High School
Juniors SYL-J-6314 Syeda Rydha Sabahat Deyana Govt. Agragami Girls High School and College,Sylhet
Juniors SYL-J-6316 Md.Shahid SCHOLARSHOME
Juniors SYL-J-6370 Shoumya Mondol Blue Bird School & College
Juniors SYL-J-6450 Tabassum Jannat Meem Srimangal Govt. Girls High School
Juniors SYL-J-6383 Naimul Haque Nayeem British Bangladesh International School And College
Juniors SYL-J-6325 Tahmeed Nisham Harun Ananda Niketan School, Sylhet.
Juniors SYL-J-6340 Syed Tawsif Musharof Anandaniketan
Juniors SYL-J-6342 Sinthia Islam Shornaly Jalalabad Cantonment  English School, Sylhet
Juniors SYL-J-6382 Nuwarat Habib Chowdhury Teeham Jalalabad Cantonment English School

High Flyers Selected for Grand Finale

Group Candidate Number Name Institution
Highflyers BAR-HF-5304 MD.Nadim Mahmud Abir Patuakhali Govt. Jubilee High School
Highflyers BAR-HF-5305 Rufaida Rushba Jahanara Israil School and College, College Row, Barishal
Highflyers BAR-HF-5306 SUBHA NAWAR PRIONTY JAHANARA ISRAIL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
Highflyers CTG-H-3701 Abdul Mutakabbir Chittagong Grammar School
Highflyers CTG-H-3704 Abrar Al Mamun Sahaf Cantonment English School and College
Highflyers CTG-H-3712 Anika Fairooj Parisa Chattogram Cantonment Public College
Highflyers CTG-H-3715 Arafat Al Chisthi Comilla Zilla School
Highflyers CTG-H-3718 Arowa Binte Enam Parin Bangladesh Mahila Samity Girls’ High School & College
Highflyers CTG-H-3756 M.A.A Mahir Bhuiyan Ibn Taimiya School and College
Highflyers CTG-H-3758 Mahapara Chowdhury Silver Bells Girls’ High School
Highflyers CTG-H-3791 MD. ZIAD HISAM CHITTAGONG COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
Highflyers CTG-H-3792 Md.Arshad Ul Islam Bangladesh Navy School And College Chittagong
Highflyers CTG-H-3810 Muntasir Ahmed Chittagong Collegiate School
Highflyers CTG-H-3816 Najmus Subha Chattogram Cantonment Public College
Highflyers CTG-H-3817 Nasim Uddin Chhagalnaiya Academy
Highflyers CTG-H-3822 Nishat Shima Ohona Nawab Faizunnesa Govt. Girls High School
Highflyers CTG-H-3827 Nusaibah Hossain Chittagong Grammar School
Highflyers CTG-H-3844 Rifa Rayeesa Chittagong Ideal High School
Highflyers CTG-H-3848 S.M.Muntakim Hoque Chittagong Grammar School (N.C)
Highflyers CTG-H-3856 Saida Nuzhat Cox’s bazar gov’t girls’ high school
Highflyers CTG-H-3863 Sayeda Maisha Maliha Feni Govt Girls’ High School, Feni.
Highflyers CTG-H-3867 Shahriar Nasim Ispahani Public School and College
Highflyers CTG-H-3901 Tubaishi Yousuf Noakhali Govt. Girls High School
Highflyers CTG-H-3911 Saiba Mushira Presidency International School
Highflyers CTG-H-3912 MARUFA ARA MIM Ispahani Public School & College, Cumilla Cantonment
Highflyers DHA-HF-8904 Abu Tabib Md.Ayan Dhaka Residential Model College
Highflyers DHA-HF-8905 Adib Ahnaf Rajuk Uttara Model College
Highflyers DHA-HF-8919 Faiyaz Kamrul Khan Bangladesh International School and College
Highflyers DHA-HF-8924 Fatin Hamama Udayan Higher Secondary School
Highflyers DHA-HF-8926 Iftehaz yeasir Iftee Rajuk Uttara Model College
Highflyers DHA-HF-8932 Mahi Ahmed Scholar’s School & College
Highflyers DHA-HF-8949 Mir Ramisa Raiyan Rose Bangladesh International Tutorial BIT
Highflyers DHA-HF-8951 Mohima Shwagota Viqarunnisa Noon School & College
Highflyers DHA-HF-8981 Sanjid Hasan Tanvir Ideal School and College
Highflyers DHA-HF-8995 Tanzibul Mostafa Mohaimin International Turkish Hope School
Highflyers DHA-HF-9002 Zaid Ekram Mangrove
Highflyers DHA-HF-9007 Sultana Razia Viqarunnisa Noon School & College
Highflyers KHU-H-2307 Afraham Hossen Plabon MCSK
Highflyers KHU-H-2327 Farhanuddoula Rohan Jessore Zilla School
Highflyers KHU-H-2332 Fatema Alif Military Collegiate School Khulna
Highflyers KHU-H-2334 HASIB AHMED MCSK
Highflyers KHU-H-2336 Iqbal Samin Prithul Jashore Zilla School, Jashore
Highflyers KHU-H-2340 JANNATUL TASNIA SAMIHA Military Collegiate School Khulna
Highflyers KHU-H-2341 KABYA SAHA BAF Shaheen College Jashore
Highflyers KHU-H-2342 Kaif Khan MCSK Cadet College, Khulna
Highflyers KHU-H-2345 Kazi Ahnaf Arif Military Collegiate School Khulna
Highflyers KHU-H-2378 Muntasir Monowar Jhenidah Cadet College
Highflyers MYN-HF-5403 Mohammad Shafkat Alam Agriculture University High School
Highflyers MYN-HF-5404 RIFAH TASFIAH SHOSHEE Mymensingh Girls Cadet College
Highflyers MYN-HF-5415 Fatima Zarin Subah Ishwarganj Bisweswari Pilot High School
Highflyers MYN-HF-5416 Sifwat Ar Rihan Agricultural University High School
Highflyers MYN-HF-5424 Afroza Akter Agricultural University High School, Mymensingh
Highflyers MYN-HF-5441 Tasnim Jannat Mumu
Highflyers RAJ-H-1307 K.M. Sadik Rajshahi Collegiate School
Highflyers RAJ-H-1312 MD. Moshiour Rahman Prottoy Shiroil Govt. High School
Highflyers RAJ-H-1314 MRB Taseen Rajshahi Collegiate School
Highflyers RAJ-H-1317 Niloy Basak Rajshahi Collegiate School , Rajshahi
Highflyers RAJ-H-1318 RAISA ISLAM Square High School & College
Highflyers RAJ-H-1322 Sinan Mustanjid Haque Paramount School and College
Highflyers RAJ-H-1325 Tahmid Adeeb Paramount School and College
Highflyers RNG-HF-9412 Golam Mahadi Ahmed Jalali BIAM Laboratory School & College, Rangpur
Highflyers RNG-HF-9421 Md. Saber Abdullah Alif BIAM Laboratory School & College, Rangpur
Highflyers RNG-HF-9427 Najiba Nujhat Medha Gaibandha Govt. Girgls High School
Highflyers RNG-HF-9434 Sarah Ar Rahib Rangpur Zilla School
Highflyers RNG-HF-9437 Tahia Aswad Arony The Millenniuam Starts School And College, Rangpur
Highflyers SYL-HF-6508 Mehereen Islam Government Agragami Girls’ High School And College,Sylhet.
Highflyers SYL-HF-6524 Chowdhury Hijbul Jannath Zim Blue Bird School and Colleg, Sylhet
Highflyers SYL-HF-6527 Dipita Sinha Govt. Agragami Girls’ High School & College
Highflyers SYL-HF-6528 Fardin Iqbal Sylhet International School and College
Highflyers SYL-HF-6535 Abdullah Rabbani The Sylhet khajanchibari international school and college
Highflyers Syl-HF-X-001 shayonton chakroborty anandaniketon
Highflyers Syl-HF-X-002 Rafid Hasan

Trailblazers Selected for Grand Finale

Group

Candidate Number 

Name

Institution

Trailblazers BAR-T-5401 ABDULLAH AS SADIQUE Barishal Cadet College, Barishal
Trailblazers BAR-T-5412 Ziaul Hoque Rahul Barisal Cadet College
Trailblazers BAR-T-5409 Thamid Wasit Barishal Cadet College
Trailblazers BAR-T-5408 Tahmid-Ul-Islam Rawnak Govt. Syed Hatem Ali College, Barisal
Trailblazers BAR-T-5405 Niemur Rahman Emon Govt. Barishal College
Trailblazers CTH-T-4060 Saira Shajrin Namira Chittagong Cantonment public college
Trailblazers CTH-T-4076 Taisir Mahabub Tasin Chittagong Cantonment Public College
Trailblazers CTH-T-4015 Farhan Kamal Hossain Chittagong Cantonment Public College
Trailblazers CTH-T-4034 Md. Farhan Tahmid Govt. City College, Chittagong.
Trailblazers CTH-T-4057 Sabil Aldin Antor Cox’s Bazar City College
Trailblazers CTH-T-4018 Hamim Arnob Comilla Govt. College
Trailblazers DHA-T-9141 Maryam Zaina SOS Hermann Gmeiner College
Trailblazers DHA-T-9108 Amreeta Lethe Chowdhury Private Student
Trailblazers DHA-T-9122 Fariah Tanseka Mannan British Council
Trailblazers DHA-T-9187 Fatima Mahjabin Tasnim European Standard School
Trailblazers DHA-T-9149 Md. Zim-Mim Siddiqee Sowdha Notre Dame College
Trailblazers DHA-T-9168 Sazidul islam auyon Dhaka Residential Model College
Trailblazers DHA-T-9173 SM Mahbubur Rahman Mohim Maple Leaf International School
Trailblazers DHA-T-9159 Raiyan Ahmed Sunnydale
Trailblazers DHA-T-9186 Samiha Rahman Hurdco International School
Trailblazers DHA-T-9121 Fakiha Rahman Gazipur Cantonment College
Trailblazers DHA-T-9160 Ramisa Tahsin Rahman Viqarunnisa Noon School & College
Trailblazers DHA-T-9138 Maisha Islam Academia
Trailblazers DHA-T-9137 Maisha Fizin Narsingdi United College
Trailblazers KHU-T-2501 AVICK RAHMAN BAF Shaheen College Jashore
Trailblazers KHU-T-2503 Md. Alif Mahmood Likhon Govt. M M College,Jashore
Trailblazers KHU-T-2504 Md. Tasdiqur Rahman Khan BAF Shaheen College, Jashore.
Trailblazers KHU-T-2507 ASIR INTISAR BAF Shaheen College Jashore
Trailblazers KHU-T-2509 Ramisha Rahman BAF Shaheen college, Jashore
Trailblazers KHU-T-2510 Rashik Razzaque Khan BAF Shaheen College, Jashore
Trailblazers KHU-T-2512 Abid Hasan Choton Daud Public School College, Jashore Cantonment
Trailblazers KHU-T-2514 SK Mustafizur Rahman Jaahore cantonment college
Trailblazers KHU-T-2544 Afia Fahmida Military Collegiate School Khulna
Trailblazers KHU-T-2546 Homayra Hiya Military Collegiate School, Khulna
Trailblazers KHU-T-2540 Maliha Reza Islamabad Collegiate School, Khulna.
Trailblazers KHU-T-2547 Afrina Sultana Arfa Military Collegiate School, Khulna
Trailblazers MYN-T-5505 Farzana Rahman Mormee Mymensingh Girls’ Cadet College
Trailblazers MYN-T-5502 Nusrat Shahrin Mymensingh Girls Cadet College
Trailblazers MYN-T-5506 Hasina khanam Mymensingh Girls Cadet College, Mymensingh
Trailblazers RAJ-T-1405 Lavina Habib New Govt. Degree College, Rajshahi
Trailblazers RAJ-T-1410 Rafia Nawal New government degree college,Rajshahi
Trailblazers RAJ-T-1417 Tahmida tahsin New Govt Degree College, Rajshahi
Trailblazers RAJ-T-1407 Muhammad Showherda Ad-Din Rajshahi Govt. City College
Trailblazers RNG-T-9509 Riman Faradis The Millennium Stars School and College Rangpur
Trailblazers RNG-T-9502 Farhatun Nesha Arobi BIAM Laboratory School & College, Rangpur
Trailblazers RNG-T-9510 Sadnan Jahan Maisha Joypurhat Girls Cadet College
Trailblazers SYL-T-6602 Suraiya Sunjid Shantona British Council (Private Student)
Trailblazers SYL-T-6603 Ahnaf Raiyean Mohammadpur Preparatory College
Trailblazers SYL-T-6604 Mohammad Shafayetur Rahman Madan Mohan College
Trailblazers SYL-T-6605 Shrabonty Goon Monty British Bangladesh International School & College
Trailblazers SYL-T-6607 Rifah Tasnia Shuprova Scholarshome
Trailblazers SYL-T-6611 AMINA HOSSAIN RAFI Brindaban Govt College, Habiganj
Trailblazers SYL-T-6610 Arindom Sinha M.C. College, Sylhet.
Trailblazers SYL-T-6612 Md Samiul Ahsan SCHOLARSHOME
Trailblazers SYL-T-6615 Nafeesah Tasneemah Sylhet Government College
Trailblazers SYL-T-6622 Nura Begum Private Candidate of British Council

Seniors Selected for Grand Finale

Group

Candidate Number 

Name

Institution

Seniors BAR-S-5502 E M Nayem Shakir Sher E Bangla Medical College
Seniors BAR-S-5501 AL IMRAN UNIVERSITY OF BARISAL
Seniors BAR-S-5507 Pragga Paromita Bose University of Barisal
Seniors DHA-S-9202 Ahnaf Shahriar Ricky Comilla University
Seniors DHA-S-9246 Tonema Tabassum Prova Comilla University
Seniors CTG-S-4107 Farzana Sultana Asian University for Women
Seniors CTG-S-4117 Maisha Islam University of Chittagong
Seniors DHA-S-9226 Nigar Sultana Comilla University
Seniors CTG-S-3913 Md. Tafhimul Islam USTC
Seniors CTG-S-4134 Sakif Alavi Bangladesh Army International University of Science And Technology
Seniors CTG-S-4126 Moyukh Shashee Das University of Chittagong
Seniors CTG-S-4128 Nabila Shahrin Anika University of Chittagong
Seniors CTG-S-4118 Maisha Mehjabin International Islamic University Chittagong
Seniors DHA-S-9223 Nasrin Sultana Shila University of Dhaka
Seniors DHA-S-9224 Nawshin Afrose  University of Dhaka
Seniors DHA-S-9241 Shahreen Farah Khan University of Dhaka
Seniors DHA-S-9201 Abid khan NSU
Seniors DHA-S-9219 Mishkat Zafreen Chowdhury Dhaka City College
Seniors DHA-S-9208 Ehteshamul Karim University of Dhaka
Seniors DHA-S-9207 Chowdhury Sharifuddin Fahim Bangladesh University of Professionals
Seniors DHA-S-9220 Nafia Islam Faria Bangladesh University of Professionals
Seniors KHU-S-2629 Rahagir Salekeen Khulna University
Seniors KHU-S-2639 Tahsin Ahmed Sheikh Kamal Textile Engineering College,Jhenaidah
Seniors KHU-S-2505 Fabiha Bashasha Rodosy
Seniors MYN-S-5608 Md. Ashikur Rahaman Bangladesh Agricultural University, Mymensingh
Seniors MYN-S-5601 Md. Toufiq Hasan Bangladesh Agricultural University, Mymensingh-2202
Seniors MYN-S-5605 Sagor Sarkar Jatiya Kabi Kazi Nazrul Islam University
Seniors RAJ-S-1504 Muhammad Imran Hossain University of Rajshahi
Seniors RAJ-S-1503 Mirza Ifat Noor RUET
Seniors RAJ-S-X-001 Mahdi Hassan Fagun University of Rajshahi
Seniors RNG-S-9601 Jyotirmoy Podder Sagor Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science & Technology University
Seniors RNG-S-9602 Md Mashruf Mahmud Susmoy Pabna science & technology university
Seniors RNG-S-9605 Riha Moni Dinajpur Govt. Women’s College
Seniors SYL-S-6715 Jumara Jannath Metropolitan university
Seniors SYL-S-6710 Md. Monayem Bokth Majumder North East University Bangladesh
Seniors SYL-S-6707 Aisha Hayder Chowdhury SUST
Seniors SYL-S-6714 Tamanna Akter Moulvibazar Government College

 

N.B: We will take care of these participants for Grand Finale giving topics and many suggestions. Please wait for our declaration about grand Finale Preparation.